‘Celebrity Names Starts with Q’

How tall is/was Quintino aka Quintin De Fouchecour?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quintin De Fouchecour?

Quintin De Fouchecour Heights

Quintin De Fouchecour Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quintin De Fouchecour 5 feet 8 inches / 5′ 8″ / 172.72 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Quentin de Salivet de Fouch

How tall is/was Quinten Schram?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quinten Schram?

Quinten Schram Heights

Quinten Schram Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quinten Schram 4 feet 11 inches / 4′ 11″ / 149.86 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Quinten Schram

Date of Birth: July 29, 1992(Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Quinten Schram biography from here. Also look out some Quinten Schram’s Videos.

How tall is/was Irwin Martin Cohn aka Quinn Martin?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quinn Martin?

Quinn Martin Heights

Quinn Martin Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quinn Martin 5 feet 10 inches / 5′ 10″ / 177.8 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Irwin Martin Cohn

Date of Birth: May 22, 1922(New York City, New York) – September 5, 1987

Sex: Male

Profession: Producer, Writer

Read more on Quinn Martin biography from here. Also look out some Quinn Martin’s Videos.

How tall is/was Quinn K. Redeker?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quinn K. Redeker?

Quinn K. Redeker Heights

Quinn K. Redeker Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quinn K. Redeker 6 feet 2 inches / 6′ 2″ / 187.96 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Quinn K. Redeker(Othername – Quinn Redecker)

Date of Birth: May 2, 1936(Woodstock, Illinois, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor, Writer

Read more on Quinn K. Redeker biography from here. Also look out some Quinn K. Redeker’s Videos.

How tall is/was Quincy Delight Jones Jr.?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quincy Jones?

Quincy Jones Heights

Quincy Jones Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quincy Jones 5 feet 6.5 inches / 5′ 6.5″ / 168.91 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Quincy Delight Jones Jr.(Nickname – Q)

Date of Birth: March 14, 1933(Chicago, Illinois, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Musician, Producer, Composer

Read more on Quincy Jones biography from here. Also look out some Quincy Jones’s Videos.

How tall is/was Quincy Dewayne Taylor?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quincy Taylor?

Quincy Taylor Heights

Quincy Taylor Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quincy Taylor 6 feet 4 inches / 6′ 4″ / 193.04 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Quincy Dewayne Taylor

Date of Birth: July 12, 1969

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Quincy Taylor biography from here. Also look out some Quincy Taylor’s Videos.

How tall is/was Quentin Tarantino aka QT?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quentin Tarantino?

Quentin Tarantino Heights

Quentin Tarantino Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quentin Tarantino 6 feet 1 inches / 6′ 1″ / 185.42 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Quentin Jerome Tarantino(Nickname – QT)

Date of Birth: March 27, 1963(Knoxville, Tennessee, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor

Read more on Quentin Tarantino biography from here. Also look out some Quentin Tarantino’s Videos.

How tall is/was Quenby Bakke?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quenby Bakke?

Quenby Bakke Heights

Quenby Bakke Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quenby Bakke 5 feet 3 inches / 5′ 3″ / 160.02 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Quenby Bakke

Date of Birth: Not Available

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Quenby Bakke biography from here. Also look out some Quenby Bakke’s Videos.

How tall is/was Queenie Smith?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Queenie Smith?

Queenie Smith Heights

Queenie Smith Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Queenie Smith 5 feet 1 inches / 5′ 1″ / 154.94 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Queenie Smith

Date of Birth: September 8, 1898(California, USA) – August 5, 1978

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Queenie Smith biography from here. Also look out some Queenie Smith’s Videos.

How tall is/was Quddus aka Q?

Monday, November 7th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Quddus?

Quddus Heights

Quddus Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quddus 6 feet 1 inches / 6′ 1″ / 185.42 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Benjamin Quddus Philippe(Nickname – Q)

Date of Birth: July 10, 1980(Toronto, Ontario, Canada)

Sex: Male

Profession: VJ, TV Host, Actor

Read more on Quddus biography from here. Also look out some Quddus’s Videos.