‘Celebrity Names Starts with R’

How tall is/was Ronald Lee Ermey?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was R. Lee Ermey?

R. Lee Ermey Heights

R. Lee Ermey Wallpaper

Answer: The height of R. Lee Ermey 6 feet 0 inches / 6′ 0″ / 182.88 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Ronald Lee Ermey(Nickname – The Gunny)

Date of Birth: March 24, 1944(Emporia, Kansas, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on R. Lee Ermey biography from here. Also look out some R. Lee Ermey’s Videos.

How tall is/was R. Gern Trowbridge?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was R. Gern Trowbridge?

R. Gern Trowbridge Heights

R. Gern Trowbridge Wallpaper

Answer: The height of R. Gern Trowbridge 5 feet 9 inches / 5′ 9″ / 175.26 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: R. Gern Trowbridge

Date of Birth: March 31, 1963(Santa Maria, California, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor, Camera and Electrical Department

Read more on R. Gern Trowbridge biography from here. Also look out some R. Gern Trowbridge’s Videos.

How tall is/was Robert Sylvester Kelly aka R Kelly?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was R Kelly?

R Kelly Heights

R Kelly Wallpaper

Answer: The height of R Kelly 6 feet 1 inches / 6′ 1″ / 185.42 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Robert Sylvester Kelly(Nickname – The Pied Piper & Kells)

Date of Birth: January 8, 1967(Chicago, Illinois, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician, Producer

Read more on R Kelly biography from here. Also look out some R Kelly’s Videos.

How tall is/was Robert Golden Armstrong Jr.?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was R G Armstrong?

R G Armstrong Heights

R G Armstrong Wallpaper

Answer: The height of R G Armstrong 6 feet 3 inches / 6′ 3″ / 190.5 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Robert Golden Armstrong Jr.

Date of Birth: April 7, 1917(Birmingham, Alabama, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on R G Armstrong biography from here. Also look out some R G Armstrong’s Videos.

How tall is/was Rachael Morelle Blake?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Rachael Blake?

Rachael Blake Heights

Rachael Blake Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Rachael Blake 5 feet 7.5 inches / 5′ 7.5″ / 171.45 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Rachael Morelle Blake

Date of Birth: May 26, 1971(Perth, Western Australia)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Rachael Blake biography from here. Also look out some Rachael Blake’s Videos.

How tall is/was Rachael Bella Kneeland?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Rachael Bella?

Rachael Bella Heights

Rachael Bella Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Rachael Bella 5 feet 6 inches / 5′ 6″ / 167.64 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Rachael Bella Kneeland

Date of Birth: March 13, 1984(Vermillion, South Dakota, USA)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Rachael Bella biography from here. Also look out some Rachael Bella’s Videos.

How tall is/was Rab Affleck?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Rab Affleck?

Rab Affleck Heights

Rab Affleck Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Rab Affleck 6 feet 1 inches / 6′ 1″ / 185.42 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Rab Affleck

Date of Birth: January 30, 1953(Irvine, Ayrshire, Scotland)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Rab Affleck biography from here. Also look out some Rab Affleck’s Videos.

How tall is/was Robert Jackson Williams?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was R.J. Williams?

R.J. Williams Heights

R.J. Williams Wallpaper

Answer: The height of R.J. Williams 5 feet 10 inches / 5′ 10″ / 177.8 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Robert Jackson Williams

Date of Birth: July 19, 1978(Los Angeles, California, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

Read more on R.J. Williams biography from here. Also look out some R.J. Williams’s Videos.

How tall is/was R.H. Bear?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was R.H. Bear?

R.H. Bear Heights

R.H. Bear Wallpaper

Answer: The height of R.H. Bear 5 feet 8 inches / 5′ 8″ / 172.72 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: R.H. Bear

Date of Birth: October 31, 1962

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on R.H. Bear biography from here. Also look out some R.H. Bear’s Videos.

How tall is/was Robert Cedric Sherriff?

Wednesday, November 9th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was R.C. Sherriff?

R.C. Sherriff Heights

R.C. Sherriff Wallpaper

Answer: The height of R.C. Sherriff 5 feet 11 inches / 5′ 11″ / 180.34 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Robert Cedric Sherriff

Date of Birth: June 6, 1896(Kingston-on-Thames, Surrey, England) – November 13, 1975

Sex: Male

Profession: Writer, Producer

Read more on R.C. Sherriff biography from here. Also look out some R.C. Sherriff’s Videos.