‘Celebrity Names Starts with U’

How tall is/was Brian James Hellwig aka Ultimate Warrior?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Ultimate Warrior?

Ultimate Warrior Heights

Ultimate Warrior Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Ultimate Warrior 5 feet 3 inches / 5′ 3″ / 160.02 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Brian James Hellwig(Nickname – The Dingo Warrior, Rock)

Date of Birth: June 16, 1959(Queens, New York, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Sports person(wrestler), Actor

Read more on Ultimate Warrior biography from here. Also look out some Ultimate Warrior’s Videos.

How tall is/was Uwe Rathsam?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Uwe Rathsam?

Uwe Rathsam Heights

Uwe Rathsam Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Uwe Rathsam 6 feet 2 inches / 6′ 2″ / 187.96 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Uwe Rathsam

Date of Birth: February 28, 1966

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Uwe Rathsam biography from here. Also look out some Uwe Rathsam’s Videos.

How tall is/was Uwe Gerritz?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Uwe Gerritz?

Uwe Gerritz Heights

Uwe Gerritz Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Uwe Gerritz 5 feet 10 inches / 5′ 10″ / 177.8 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Uwe Gerritz

Date of Birth: November 11, 1965

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Uwe Gerritz biography from here. Also look out some Uwe Gerritz’s Videos.

How tall is/was Usher Terry Raymond IV aka Usher Raymond?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Usher Raymond?

Usher Raymond Heights

Usher Raymond Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Usher Raymond 5 feet 8 inches / 5′ 8″ / 172.72 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Usher Terry Raymond IV(Nickname – Big Ush, Big Tyme & Mr. Entertainment)

Date of Birth: October 14, 1978(Dallas, Texas, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Singer-Songwriter, Actor, Producer

Read more on Usher Raymond biography from here. Also look out some Usher Raymond’s Videos.

How tall is/was Usain Bolt(Nickname – Lightning Bolt)?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Usain Bolt?

Usain Bolt Heights

Usain Bolt Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Usain Bolt 6 feet 5 inches / 6′ 5″ / 195.58 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Usain Bolt

Date of Birth: August 21, 1986(Montego Bay, Jamaica)

Sex: Male

Profession: Sports person(athlete), Actor

Read more on Usain Bolt biography from here. Also look out some Usain Bolt’s Videos.

How tall is/was Ursula Buchfellner?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Ursula Buchfellner?

Ursula Buchfellner Heights

Ursula Buchfellner Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Ursula Buchfellner 5 feet 6 inches / 5′ 6″ / 167.64 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Ursula Buchfellner

Date of Birth: June 8, 1961(Munich, Bavaria, Germany)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Ursula Buchfellner biography from here. Also look out some Ursula Buchfellner’s Videos.

How tall is/was Ursula Andress?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Ursula Andress?

Ursula Andress Heights

Ursula Andress Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Ursula Andress 5 feet 5 inches / 5′ 5″ / 165.1 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Ursula Andress

Date of Birth: March 19, 1936(Ostermundigen, Bern, Switzerland)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Ursula Andress biography from here. Also look out some Ursula Andress’s Videos.

How tall is/was Urmila Matondkar?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Urmila Matondkar?

Urmila Matondkar Heights

Urmila Matondkar Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Urmila Matondkar 5 feet 1.5 inches / 5′ 1.5″ / 156.21 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Urmila Matondkar

Date of Birth: February 4, 1974(Mumbai, India)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Urmila Matondkar biography from here. Also look out some Urmila Matondkar’s Videos.

How tall is/was Geller Uri aka Geller Uri ?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Uri Geller?

Uri Geller Heights

Uri Geller Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Uri Geller 6 feet 0 inches / 6′ 0″ / 182.88 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Geller Uri

Date of Birth: December 20, 1946(Tel Aviv, Palestine)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor, Producer, performer

Read more on Uri Geller biography from here. Also look out some Uri Geller’s Videos.

How tall is/was Una Stubbs?

Friday, December 2nd, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Una Stubbs?

Una Stubbs Heights

Una Stubbs Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Una Stubbs 5 feet 2 inches / 5′ 2″ / 157.48 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Una Stubbs

Date of Birth: May 1, 1937(London, England)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Una Stubbs biography from here. Also look out some Una Stubbs’s Videos.