‘Celebrity Names Starts with Z’

How tall is/was Zelda Rubinstein?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zelda Rubinstein?

Zelda Rubinstein Heights

Zelda Rubinstein Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zelda Rubinstein 4 feet 3 inches / 4′ 3″ / 129.54 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zelda Rubinstein(Othername – Zelda Rubenstein)

Date of Birth: May 28, 1933(Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA)

How tall is/was Robert Davidson aka Zeke Davidson?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zeke Davidson?

Zeke Davidson Heights

Zeke Davidson Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zeke Davidson 6 feet 1 inches / 6′ 1″ / 185.42 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Robert Davidson

Date of Birth: August 25, 1923(Carrier Mills, Illinois, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Zeke Davidson biography from here. Also look out some Zeke Davidson’s Videos.

How tall is/was Zeenat Aman?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zeenat Aman?

Zeenat Aman Heights

Zeenat Aman Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zeenat Aman 5 feet 9 inches / 5′ 9″ / 175.26 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zeenat Aman(Nickname – Babushka)

Date of Birth: November 19, 1951(Bombay, India)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Zeenat Aman biography from here. Also look out some Zeenat Aman’s Videos.

How tall is/was Zbigniew Zamachowski?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zbigniew Zamachowski?

Zbigniew Zamachowski Heights

Zbigniew Zamachowski Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zbigniew Zamachowski 5 feet 7 inches / 5′ 7″ / 170.18 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zbigniew Zamachowski

Date of Birth: Zbigniew Zamachowski

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Zbigniew Zamachowski biography from here. Also look out some Zbigniew Zamachowski’s Videos.

How tall is/was Zavan Kerr Harding?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zay Harding?

Zay Harding Heights

Zay Harding Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zay Harding 6 feet 3 inches / 6′ 3″ / 190.5 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zavan Kerr Harding

Date of Birth: November 1, 1974(Lihue, Hawaii, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Zay Harding biography from here. Also look out some Zay Harding’s Videos.

How tall is/was Eliza Susan Pitts aka Zasu Pitts?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zasu Pitts?

Zasu Pitts Heights

Zasu Pitts Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zasu Pitts 5 feet 6 inches / 5′ 6″ / 167.64 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Eliza Susan Pitts

Date of Birth: January 3, 1894(Parsons, Kansas, USA) – June 7, 1963

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Zasu Pitts biography from here. Also look out some Zasu Pitts’s Videos.

How tall is/was Zasu Knight ?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zasu Knight?

Zasu Knight Heights

Zasu Knight Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zasu Knight 5 feet 5 inches / 5′ 5″ / 165.1 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zasu Knight

Date of Birth: September 8, 1976(Ventura County, California, USA)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Zasu Knight biography from here. Also look out some Zasu Knight’s Videos.

How tall is/was Zack Hopkins?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zack Hopkins?

Zack Hopkins Heights

Zack Hopkins Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zack Hopkins 5 feet 6 inches / 5′ 6″ / 167.64 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zack Hopkins

Date of Birth: March 22, 1986(Los Angeles, California, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Zack Hopkins biography from here. Also look out some Zack Hopkins’s Videos.

How tall is/was Zarko Savic?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zarko Savic?

Zarko Savic Heights

Zarko Savic Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zarko Savic 5 feet 11 inches / 5′ 11″ / 180.34 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zarko Savic

Date of Birth: July 30, 1949(Varvarin, Serbia, Yugoslavia)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Zarko Savic biography from here. Also look out some Zarko Savic’s Videos.

How tall is/was Zachery Tyler Bryan aka Zachery Ty Bryan?

Monday, November 28th, 2011

Question asked: How tall is/was Zachery Ty Bryan?

Zachery Ty Bryan Heights

Zachery Ty Bryan Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zachery Ty Bryan 5 feet 11 inches / 5′ 11″ / 180.34 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zachery Tyler Bryan(Nickname – ZTB, Zach)

Date of Birth: October 9, 1981(Aurora, Colorado, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor, Producer

Read more on Zachery Ty Bryan biography from here. Also look out some Zachery Ty Bryan’s Videos.