How tall is/was Hae-sun Kim?

Question asked: How tall is/was Hae-sun Kim?

Hae-sun Kim Heights

Hae-sun Kim Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Hae-sun Kim 5 feet 6 inches / 5′ 6″ / 167.64 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Hae-sun Kim(Other name – Hee-seon Kim)

Date of Birth: February 25, 1977(Seoul, South Korea)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Hae-sun Kim biography from here. Also look out some Hae-sun Kim’s Videos.

Comments are closed.