How tall is/was Hakeem Abdul Olajuwon?

Question asked: How tall is/was Hakeem Olajuwon?

Hakeem Olajuwon Heights

Hakeem Olajuwon Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Hakeem Olajuwon 7 feet 0 inches / 7′ 0″ / 213.36 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Hakeem(Akeem) Abdul Olajuwon

Date of Birth: January 21, 1963(Lagos, Nigeria)

Sex: Male

Profession: Sports Person(Basketball)

Read more on Hakeem Olajuwon biography from here. Also look out some Hakeem Olajuwon’s Videos.

Comments are closed.