How tall is/was Jankiel (Jank) Zajfman aka Yank Azman?

Question asked: How tall is/was Yank Azman?

Yank Azman Heights

Yank Azman Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Yank Azman 5 feet 9 inches / 5′ 9″ / 175.26 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Jankiel (Jank) Zajfman (Other name – Jack Zaifman)

Date of Birth: October 19, 1947(Bad W

Comments are closed.