How tall is/was Joseph Patrick Carrol Naish?

Question asked: How tall is/was J. Carrol Naish?

J. Carrol Naish Heights

J. Carrol Naish Wallpaper

Answer: The height of J. Carrol Naish 5 feet 9.5 inches / 5′ 9.5″ / 176.53 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Joseph Patrick Carrol Naish (Nickname – Joe)

Date of Birth: January 21, 1896(New York City, New York) – January 24, 1973

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on J. Carrol Naish biography from here. Also look out some J. Carrol Naish’s Videos.

Comments are closed.