How tall is/was Lin Li-Hui aka Qi Shu?

Question asked: How tall is/was Qi Shu?

Qi Shu Heights

Qi Shu Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Qi Shu 5 feet 6 inches / 5′ 6″ / 167.64 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Lin Li-Hui(Othername – Qi Shu)

Date of Birth: April 16, 1976(Taipei, Taiwan)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Qi Shu biography from here. Also look out some Qi Shu’s Videos.

Comments are closed.