How tall is/was Pablo (I) Espinosa aka Espi?

Question asked: How tall is/was Pablo (I) Espinosa?

Pablo (I) Espinosa Heights

Pablo (I) Espinosa Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Pablo (I) Espinosa 5 feet 11 inches / 5′ 11″ / 180.34 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Pablo Alberto Espinosa(Nickname – Espi)

Date of Birth: September 9, 1969(Los Angeles, California, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor, Producer

Read more on Pablo (I) Espinosa biography from here. Also look out some Pablo (I) Espinosa’s Videos.

Comments are closed.