How tall is/was Quddus aka Q?

Question asked: How tall is/was Quddus?

Quddus Heights

Quddus Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Quddus 6 feet 1 inches / 6′ 1″ / 185.42 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Benjamin Quddus Philippe(Nickname – Q)

Date of Birth: July 10, 1980(Toronto, Ontario, Canada)

Sex: Male

Profession: VJ, TV Host, Actor

Read more on Quddus biography from here. Also look out some Quddus’s Videos.

Comments are closed.