How tall is/was Roque Orlando Duenas ?

Question asked: How tall is/was R. Orlando Duenas?

R. Orlando Duenas Heights

R. Orlando Duenas Wallpaper

Answer: The height of R. Orlando Duenas 6 feet 4 inches / 6′ 4″ / 193.04 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Roque Orlando Duenas(Nickname – Big O, O-Man)

Date of Birth: February 25, 1960(Tacoma, Washington, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Editor, Music Department

Read more on R. Orlando Duenas biography from here. Also look out some R. Orlando Duenas’s Videos.

Comments are closed.