How tall is/was Thomas Joseph Lavin aka T.J. Lavin?

Question asked: How tall is/was T.J. Lavin?

T.J. Lavin Heights

T.J. Lavin Wallpaper

Answer: The height of T.J. Lavin 6 feet 0 inches / 6′ 0″ / 182.88 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Thomas Joseph Lavin(Nickname – TJ)

Date of Birth: December 7, 1976(Las Vegas, Nevada, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: BMX Rider, Composer, Television host, Actor

Read more on T.J. Lavin biography from here. Also look out some T.J. Lavin’s Videos.

Comments are closed.