How tall is/was Valentina Ashley Agius aka Valentina Agius?

Question asked: How tall is/was Valentina Ashley Agius?

Valentina Ashley Agius Heights

Valentina Ashley Agius Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Valentina Ashley Agius 5 feet 4 inches / 5′ 4″ / 162.56 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Valentina Ashley Agius(Nickname – V and Valen)

Date of Birth: January 3, 1970(Malta)

Sex: Female

Profession: Actress

Read more on Valentina Ashley Agius biography from here. Also look out some Valentina Ashley Agius’s Videos.

Comments are closed.