How tall is/was Valeri Sergeyevich Zolotukhin?

Question asked: How tall is/was Valeri Zolotukhin?

Valeri Zolotukhin Heights

Valeri Zolotukhin Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Valeri Zolotukhin 5 feet 9 inches / 5′ 9″ / 175.26 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Valeri Sergeyevich Zolotukhin (Valeriy Zolotukhin)

Date of Birth: June 21, 1941(Bystry Istok, Altai Krai, now Russia)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor

Read more on Valeri Zolotukhin biography from here. Also look out some Valeri Zolotukhin’s Videos.

Comments are closed.