How tall is/was Waite Charles Hoyt?

Question asked: How tall is/was Waite Hoyt?

Waite Hoyt Heights

Waite Hoyt Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Waite Hoyt 6 feet 0 inches / 6′ 0″ / 182.88 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Waite Charles Hoyt(Nickname – Schoolboy, The Schoolboy Wonder and The Merry Mortician)

Date of Birth: September 9, 1899(Brooklyn, New York)

Comments are closed.