How tall is/was Zachary David Alexander Efron aka Zac Efron?

Question asked: How tall is/was Zac Efron?

Zac Efron Heights

Zac Efron Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zac Efron 5 feet 8 inches / 5′ 8″ / 172.72 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron(Nicknames – Zacquisha, Hollywood, Zefron)

Date of Birth: October 18, 1987(San Luis Obispo, California, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor, Singer

Read more on Zac Efron biography from here. Also look out some Zac Efron’s Videos.

Comments are closed.