How tall is/was Zachary John Quinto?

Question asked: How tall is/was Zachary Quinto?

Zachary Quinto Heights

Zachary Quinto Wallpaper

Answer: The height of Zachary Quinto 6 feet 1 inches / 6′ 1″ / 185.42 cm tall.

Additional Information

Real Name: Zachary John Quinto(Nickname – Zach, ZQ and La Quinto)

Date of Birth: June 2, 1977(Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA)

Sex: Male

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

Read more on Zachary Quinto biography from here. Also look out some Zachary Quinto’s Videos.

Comments are closed.